Record Details (East Elgin Minor Hockey)

Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season121762619555262614110102811106035169274152
Playoff73372412261188372111514795361613711493
Tournament42307519274231733118401913427434
Exhibition281341110447201028763283232815
Overall26415661471112571141892626622277123673521490294

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 REP B6655833971033530322115031255118653
U11 REP C4921226200184261493134912371336693
U18 REP3920118123792011547043199645336
U15 REP351988124721811436536178455936
U13 REP3428151605118160287231612137328
U21 REP2261154965113532425113622540
U9MD1970125917134093196303288

Results By Opponent (Minimum 5 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Paris Wolf Pack1797156389621301283502626
Twin Centre Stars1796272499540402784223222
Ayr Flames1594257328512361474302118
New Hamburg Huskies149417122852138176420335
Norfolk Knights14120278218800471164023110
Tavistock Titans1472571387421312073044018
Delhi Rockets C1210025217540125676012711
Ayr Flames B115243126520316763211519
Six Nations Blackhawks1064041285320191153202217
South Oxford Storm104332720521211125221168
Plattsville Rage98105416550038124310164
St Thomas Stars 841336952122043201165
Delhi Rockets7403281143011843102107
Norwich Knighthawks743039404310231931201621
Delhi Rockets D6411321332101863201147
Ayr Flames C5320177220091312086
Lambton Shores Predators52121010201125320185
Lucan Irish50506242020373030317
South Huron Sabres522116123210115201157
Wallaceburg Lakers5221131320112332101110

Results By Venue (Minimum 3 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin Community Complex(EASTLINK)74511493311347451149331134000000
Belmont Arena2914691167129146911671000000
NDCC168714443000000168714443
East Elgin Community Complex(KINSMEN)157355732157355732000000
Delhi139045125000000139045125
Joe Thornton Arena 870151533002305401285
Tavistock8404462100000084044621
Brant Sports (Gurney)7250222400000072502224
Talbot6402311000000064023110
Wilmot Complex (Schout)64203350000006420335
Six Nations Arena5320221700000053202217
Tillsonburg Memorial5410168220093321075
Wellesley5221171400000052211714
Ingersoll42112160000004211216
Plattsville43101640000004310164
West Lorne4121141831111212101026
Lucan30303170000003030317
Mowhawk 4 Ice Centre300300200200100100
Norwich3120162100000031201621
St. Clements32011580000003201158